Sichuan Tianyi Comheart Telecom Co., Ltd.
Main products:PLC Optical Splitter, Heat Shrinkable Sleeve, Joint Box, Optical Fiber Connector, Sleeve
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. Yang kelly
  • Company Name : Sichuan Tianyi Comheart Telecom Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-28-61982786
  • Fax : 86-28-61982785
  • Address : Sichuan,Chengdu,No.99-8 west first section second ring road,qingyang district,chengdu
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 610072

Products List
MTRJ Fiber Optical Patch Cord

MTRJ Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Fiber Optical Patch Cord: 1.ISO9001 2.RoHS 3.Low Insertion loss Fiber Optical Patch Cord 1.DescriptionSichuan Tianyi Comheart Opto-electronic Co. ltd’s Connectors are built under test of industrial standard, meet TIA/EIA-568-8.3 AND iso/iec 11801:202 Ed2.0,...
FC/UPC Single mode Fiber Optic Connectors

FC/UPC Single mode Fiber Optic Connectors

Non-optical disconnect performance High quality zirconia ferrules Low insertion loss and high return loss Materials meet  The FC/UPC fiber optic connector provides a pull-proof and compact size excellent for high density applications. The connector also incorporates a...
Heat Shrinkable Cable Joint Closure for Non-Pressurized Copper Cables (XAGA 500/ 550)

Heat Shrinkable Cable Joint Closure for Non-Pressurized Copper Cables (XAGA 500/ 550)

Heat shrinkable cable joint closures 1. ISO 9000, RoHS 2. Manufacturer since 1986 3. Sales in 26 countries GENERAL:RSBJ Heat shrinkable cable joint closures for telephone cables are fiber reinforced heat shrinkable closures designed for the protection of cable joints for the...
1310nm LPF Light-Emitting Diode Module

1310nm LPF Light-Emitting Diode Module

1310nm LPF Light-Emitting Diode Module: 1.InGaAsP/InP material 2.RoHs 3.Iso9001 1310nm LPF Light-Emitting Diode ModuleFeatures:InGaAsP/InP materialHigh reliability and stabilityDifferent adapter types: FC,SC,LC ...
LC/UPC Singlemode Fiber Optic Connectors

LC/UPC Singlemode Fiber Optic Connectors

Low insertion loss High return loss Good exchangeability and repeatability Compact size  The LC/UPC fiber optic connector provides a pull-proof and compact size excellent for high density applications. The connector also incorporates a unique latching mechanism...
DFB Laser Module

DFB Laser Module

DFB Laser Module: 1.High reliability and Long operation Life 2.RoHs 3.ISO9001 DFB Laser ModuleFeatures:Uncooled MQW Laser DiodeLow threshold currentBulit-in MonitorLaser welding Assembly methodApplication:TelecommunicationEthernetData CommunicationAbsolute Maximum...
FTTH Floor Terminal Box

FTTH Floor Terminal Box

FTTH Floor Terminal Box 1.Widely used in FTTH access network 2.Large capacity 3.Easy to installation FTTH Floor Terminal Box Features -Suitable for distribution facilities of FTTX home cable of an independent villa projects-It can be used as a general outdoor...
Fiber Cable Splice Closure

Fiber Cable Splice Closure

GP03Z Fiber Cable Splice Closure is the columnar structure of dome design, which is applied for outdoor aerial cable, pole a ...
MTRJ Fiber Optical Cable

MTRJ Fiber Optical Cable

MTRJ Fiber Optical Cable: 1.ISO9001 2.ROHS 3.Low Insertion loss MTRJ Fiber Optical Cable1.DescriptionSichuan Tianyi Comheart Opto-electronic Co. ltd’s Connectors are built under test of industrial standard, meet TIA/EIA-568-8.3 AND iso/iec 11801:202 Ed2.0, Telcordia...
RSBJ 550 Non-Pressurized Heat Shrink Cable Jointing Closures

RSBJ 550 Non-Pressurized Heat Shrink Cable Jointing Closures

RSBJ 550 Non-Pressurized Heat Shrink Cable Jointing Closures1.Equivalent to Tyco XAGA 550 and XAGA 500 2. Manufacture since 198 RSBJ 550 Non-Pressurized Heat Shrink Cable Jointing Closures: Description of RSBJ 550/ 500 Heat Shrinkable Joint Closure RSBJ Heat shrink cable jointing...


Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.